Johann Georg Zippel, 18051844 (aged 39 years)

Name
Johann Georg /Zippel/
Given names
Johann Georg
Surname
Zippel
Nickname
Cypel Cyppel
Birth
calculated 1805
Marriage
Note: Er ooII 1838 Zgierz Reg 14 Elisabeth Bloch/Melling, Witwe des Filip Henn (AZ 118-119)
Birth of a brother
calculated 1806 (aged 1 year)
Death of a brother
after 1825 (aged 20 years)
Religion: ev. augsb.
Death of a brother
September 15, 1830 (aged 25 years) Age: 34 years
Religion: ev. augsb.
Birth of a son
Religion: ev. augsb.
Christening of a son
Religion: ev. augsb.
Note: Z/P: Johann Kokczynski, Ferdinand Bresgott, Magdalena Milke
Birth of a son
Religion: ev. augsb.
Christening of a son
1833 (aged 28 years)
Religion: ev. augsb.
Note: Zeugen und Paten: Jan Friedrich Cyppel, Krystyana Janer, Jan Friedrich Radzicami
Birth of a son
1835 (aged 30 years)
Religion: ev. augsb.
Note: Z/P: David Domaschke, 35, Gottlieb Sommerfeld, 27, beide Bądkow, Marianna Sommerfeld
Birth of a daughter
1837 (aged 32 years)
Religion: ev. augsb.
Christening of a daughter
1837 (aged 32 years)
Religion: ev. augsb.
Note: ZPKristof Zyppel, Gottfried Janer, Dorota Janer
Death of a daughter
1837 (aged 32 years)
Religion: ev. augsb.
Note: Z Andreas Jahner
Death of a wife
March 20, 1837 (aged 32 years) Age: 28 years
Religion: ev. augsb.
Note: Ehemann Jan Georg Cyppel, 32, in Badkow wohnhaft und Chrystyan Cyppel aus Zabieniec, 38
Marriage
Religion: ev. augsb.
Note: Johann Georg Cyppel, Witwer der Anna Rosina geb. Janer /Herzce (AZ 112-113)

Johann Georg Cyppel, Witwer der Anna Rosina geb. Janer /Herzce (AZ 112-113)
Anna Elisabeth Bloch, Witwe des Filip Henn + 12.12.1836

Birth of a daughter
1838 (aged 33 years)
Christening of a daughter
1838 (aged 33 years)
Religion: ev. augsb.
Note: Z Gottlieb Stenger und Andreas Czerwinski aus Maciejów
Birth of a son
1839 (aged 34 years)
Religion: ev. augsb.
Christening of a son
1839 (aged 34 years)
Religion: ev. augsb.
Note: Z Wilhelm Düsterhöft aus Maciejów, Georg Welle aus Badkow
Birth of a daughter
Cause: Zwilling
Religion: ev. augsb.
Christening of a daughter
Religion: ev. augsb.
Note: ZP: Anastasia Tomaszewski, Katharina Krüger
Birth of a daughter
1841 (aged 36 years)
Cause: Zwilling
Religion: ev. augsb.
Death of a brother
June 17, 1844 (aged 39 years) Age: 38 years
Religion: ev. augsb.
Note: Z: Johann Georg Zippel, Smardzew,
Birth of a son
1844 (aged 39 years)
Religion: ev. augsb.
Christening of a son
1844 (aged 39 years)
Religion: ev. augsb.
Note: ZP August und Johanna Stengert, Adalbert (Seiter)
Death of a wife
after 1844 (0 after death) Age: 39 years
Religion: ev. augsb.
Christening of a son
Religion: ev. augsb.
Note: ZP: David Domaschke, Gottlieb und Marianna Sommerfeld, Badkow
Christening of a daughter
Religion: ev. augsb.
Note: ZP: A. Tomaszewski, Justina Wysiomierski
Death
after 1844 Age: 39 years
Birth of a daughter
1846 (2 years after death)
Religion: ev. augsb.
Christening of a daughter
1846 (2 years after death)
Religion: ev. augsb.
Note: Z/P: Benedikt Urbanski, Paul und Marianna Wachholtz
Family with parents
father
mother
brother
elder brother
3 years
elder brother
8 years
himself
2 years
younger brother
Family with Anna Rosina Jahner
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage
son
3 years
son
3 years
son
3 years
daughter
Family with Anna Elisabeth Bloch
himself
wife
Marriage Marriage1838
1 year
daughter
2 years
son
3 years
daughter
1 year
daughter
4 years
son
3 years
daughter
Marriage
Marriage

Er ooII 1838 Zgierz Reg 14 Elisabeth Bloch/Melling, Witwe des Filip Henn (AZ 118-119)

Note

Er ooII 1838 Zgierz Reg 14 Elisabeth Bloch/Melling, Witwe des Filip Henn (AZ 118-119)

Marriage

Johann Georg Cyppel, Witwer der Anna Rosina geb. Janer /Herzce (AZ 112-113)
Anna Elisabeth Bloch, Witwe des Filip Henn + 12.12.1836

Note

Johann Georg Cyppel, Witwer der Anna Rosina geb. Janer /Herzce (AZ 112-113)
Anna Elisabeth Bloch, Witwe des Filip Henn + 12.12.1836
Bescheinigung: letzter Wohnsitz Wies Karszniec, Zeugen: Kasimier Fabianski und ...