Martha Satzki, 1807

Name
Martha /Satzki/
Given names
Martha
Surname
Satzki
Nickname
Satzky
Birth
Religion: kath
Christening
June 18, 1807 40 34 (aged 0 days)
Religion: kath
Birth of a sister
Religion: kath
Christening of a sister
Religion: kath
Death of a mother
after September 15, 1809 (aged 2 years) Age: 36 years 11 months 11 days
Religion: kath
Death of a maternal grandmother
October 8, 1811 (aged 4 years) Age: 69 years
Religion: kath
Death of a father
April 17, 1824 (aged 16 years) Age: 57 years 1 month
Death of a sister
after 1829 (aged 21 years) Age: 26 years
Note: P bei ihrer Schwester Maria oo Quissek
Death of a sister
after 1838 (aged 30 years) Age: 32 years
Religion: kath
Note: kein Sterbeeintrag bis 1847 (online)
Death
Family with parents
father
17671824
Birth: March 1767 32 25
Death: April 17, 1824Altrhatschein
mother
17721809
Birth: October 4, 1772 32 30
Death: after September 15, 1809
Marriage MarriageJanuary 29, 1801Nassiedel
9 months
elder brother
elder sister
17 months
elder sister
18031829
Birth: April 3, 1803 36 30
Death: after 1829
2 years
elder sister
2 years
herself
2 years
younger sister
1809
Birth: September 15, 1809 42 36
Death:
Birth
Christening