Anna Maria Link, 17421779 (aged 37 years)

Name
Anna Maria /Link/
Given names
Anna Maria
Surname
Link
Nickname
Linck - Linka
Birth
Religion: kath
Christening
January 4, 1742 22 (aged 0)
Religion: kath
Note: Paten: Jcub Sizepan u. Marina Gude..
Death of a father
after January 1742 (aged 0) Age: 22 years
Marriage
Religion: kath
Note: Gerogius, Georgy Satzky filius ex Wotkau cum Virgine Anna Maria des Wenceslai Linck filia ex Hratschein.

Gerogius, Georgy Satzky filius ex Wotkau cum Virgine Anna Maria des Wenceslai Linck filia ex Hratschein.

Zeugen: … Franck … ex Wotkau et Francisus Schmidt … ex Leymerwitz

Zusatz zum Heiratseintrag durch den Pastor (nicht in allen KB-Ausfertigungen!) bei dem Bräutigam: Er * aus Würth um 1735 + 14.03.1784

Bei ihr kein Zusatz!!!

Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Note: P: Jggsl. Joannes Sonek und Jgf. Catharina Borzutzky, beide Ratschein
Birth of a son
March 1767 (aged 25 years)
Cause: Zwilling
Religion: kath
Christening of a son
March 20, 1767 (aged 25 years)
Religion: kath
Note: Paten: Carl Joseph Gottfried Breyer, Susanna, Ehefrau des Pauli (Soneck, beide Hratschein)
Birth of a daughter
March 1767 (aged 25 years)
Cause: Zwilling
Religion: kath
Christening of a daughter
March 20, 1767 (aged 25 years)
Religion: kath
Note: Paten: Carl Joseph Gottfried Breyer, Susanna, Ehefrau des Pauli (Soneck, beide Hratschein)
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Note: Paten:Johannes Sonek Domunc und Catharina Caroli Hofferek Prxatoris uxor, ambo Hratschein
Birth of a son
Christening of a son
Note: Paten: Johann Sonek Domunci und Catharina Caroli Hofferek Praxatoris uxor, ambo Hratschein
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Note: Paten: Johannes Sonek Do. ex Klemstein et Anna Victorini Revik uxor ex loco
Birth of a daughter
Christening of a daughter
Note: Paten Joannes Sonek Arendator in Baldaun et Catharina Hoferek vidua ex. p. Hratschein
INDI:_AHNNR
19
Death
after 1779 (aged 37 years) Age: 25 years 2 months
Religion: kath
Family with parents
father
mother
herself
Family with Georgius Satzky
husband
herself
Marriage MarriageNovember 10, 1760
3 years
daughter
1763
Birth: June 26, 1763 28 21 Ratschein
4 years
son
17671824
Birth: March 1767 32 25
Death: April 17, 1824Altrhatschein
1 month
daughter
7 years
daughter
1774
Birth: January 12, 1774 39 32 Ratschein
22 months
son
1775
Birth: November 7, 1775 40 33 Ratschein
2 years
daughter
17771780
Birth: December 20, 1777 42 35 Ratschein
Death: June 11, 1780Ratschein
22 months
daughter
17791780
Birth: September 26, 1779 44 37 Ratschein
Death: May 15, 1780Ratschein
Birth
Christening
Marriage
Death
Christening

Paten: Jcub Sizepan u. Marina Gude..

Marriage

Gerogius, Georgy Satzky filius ex Wotkau cum Virgine Anna Maria des Wenceslai Linck filia ex Hratschein.

Zeugen: … Franck … ex Wotkau et Francisus Schmidt … ex Leymerwitz

Zusatz zum Heiratseintrag durch den Pastor (nicht in allen KB-Ausfertigungen!) bei dem Bräutigam: Er * aus Würth um 1735 + 14.03.1784

Bei ihr kein Zusatz!!!