Johann Georg (Johann_Albert) Jahner, 18131840 (aged 27 years)

Name
Johann Georg (Johann_Albert) /Jahner/
Given names
Johann Georg (Johann_Albert)
Surname
Jahner
Nickname
Janner Jahnert Janer
Birth
calculated 1813 31 35
Religion: ev.
Occupation
Landwirt
Residence
Note: Zabieniec, Lodz
Birth of a sister
1817 (aged 4 years)
Cause: Geboren in Haus Nr. 27
Religion: ev. augsb.
Christening of a sister
1817 (aged 4 years)
Cause: kath. Kirche
Religion: ev. augsb.
Note: Zeugen: Samuel Matz, 29, und Daniel Dyn44, beides Kolonisten aus Zabieniec
Birth of a sister
Religion: ev. augsb.
Christening of a sister
Cause: kath. Kirche
Religion: ev. augsb.
Note: P/Z Georg Friedrich Hercke und ... Matz, beide Zabieniec
Birth of a brother
calculated 1820 (aged 7 years)
Religion: ev. augsb.
Birth of a brother
Religion: ev. augsb.
Christening of a brother
1822 (aged 9 years)
Cause: kath. Kirche
Religion: ev. augsb.
Note: Zeugen: Adalbert Hercke,38, Daniel Matz, 30, beide Kolonie Zabieniec
Birth of a brother
Religion: ev. augsb.
Note: Zeugen bei der Meldung: Samuel Matz und Gregor Heske, beides Kolonisten in Zabieniec

Zeugen bei der Meldung: Samuel Matz und Gregor Heske, beides Kolonisten in Zabieniec
Liste der Innungsmeister der Weberinnung Lodz

Death of a paternal grandmother
Religion: kath
Note: Zeugen: Mathias Tyszterchist, 26, und Johann (Skierka), 30

Zeugen: Mathias Tyszterchist, 26, und Johann (Skierka), 30

Anna Barbara Janerowa, Ehefrau des (verstorbenen ???) Andreas Janer, 74 J.

Birth of a sister
calculated 1827 (aged 14 years)
Religion: ev. augsb.
Marriage
Religion: ev. augsb.
Note: Zeugen: Daniel Matz, 30, Michael Steinke, 24
Birth of a son
Religion: ev. augsb.
Christening of a son
1836 (aged 23 years)
Religion: ev. augsb.
Note: Zeugen/Paten: Jakob Styge,26, Kristian Janner, 28 (1808), Dorotha Janner
Death of a sister
March 20, 1837 (aged 24 years) Age: 28 years
Religion: ev. augsb.
Note: Ehemann Jan Georg Cyppel, 32, in Badkow wohnhaft und Chrystyan Cyppel aus Zabieniec, 38
Death of a son
1837 (aged 24 years) Age: 1 year
Religion: ev. augsb.
Note: Z Friedrich Lehmann
Birth of a daughter
March 31, 1838 (aged 25 years)
Religion: ev. augsb.
Christening of a daughter
1838 (aged 25 years)
Religion: ev. augsb.
Note: Zeugen/Paten: Jakob Szmit, 33, Lodz, Jan Klimke, Antoniew, Jan Szmit, Anna Ja(h)ner
Death of a father
October 6, 1839 (aged 26 years) Age: 57 years
Religion: ev.
Death of a brother
after February 23, 1840 (aged 27 years) Age: 37 years
Religion: ev.
Birth of a son
July 29, 1840 (aged 27 years)
Religion: ev. augsb.
Death of a brother
after July 29, 1840 (on the date of death) Age: 20 years
Religion: ev.
Note: Ein Johann Gottlieb Janert (* ca 1820) + 1842 Lodz Z: Karl Emde und Anton Bidorf.
Christening of a son
1840 (0 after death)
Cause: St. Trinitatis
Religion: ev. augsb.
Note: Zeugen/Paten: Elias Heinz, 30, Anton Witschel (Mitzel), 40, Fr. u. Maria Langhardt, Wilhelmine Stokowski, Maria Markus
Death
after July 29, 1840 Age: 27 years
Religion: ev.
Family with parents
father
mother
elder brother
18021867
Birth: calculated 1802 20 24
Death: after July 28, 1867
2 years
elder brother
18031840
Birth: calculated 1803 21 25
Death: after February 23, 1840
7 years
elder sister
23 months
elder brother
3 years
himself
5 years
younger sister
3 years
younger sister
2 years
younger brother
2 years
younger brother
18221844
Birth: January 16, 1822 40 44
Death: after February 2, 1844
2 years
younger brother
4 years
younger sister
Family with Marianne Schielke
himself
wife
Marriage MarriageFebruary 25, 1835
22 months
son
18361837
Birth: December 23, 1836 23 21
Death: 1837
15 months
daughter
2 years
son
Birth
Marriage
Marriage

Zeugen: Daniel Matz, 30, Michael Steinke, 24

Residence

Zabieniec, Lodz